Studencka Strefa Aktywności - I turniej, 11.05.2010

M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
11mStachowiak, Kamil241024106.517.0025.50626.0
23FMKubien, Jerzy217721776.016.0023.00623.0
35I++Krawczyk, Andrzej213721374.018.0025.00416.0
47IKolasiński, Krzysztof197519753.519.5026.50316.0
56IKaczmarek, Maciej203220323.517.5024.50313.0
62FMGrossmann, Ryszard219321933.016.5025.50313.0
74IKulon, Boguslaw215521553.015.5022.50311.0
89IIDuszenko, Michał183418342.518.0025.00213.5
98IRadzicki, Wiesław190019002.516.0022.5026.0
1010II+Jakielczyk, Adam018000.516.5025.0002.5

Serwis: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/t_5048/final_standings&7.html

Komunikat: http://www.kalendarz.siwik.pl/index.php?go=1&id=2818

Forum najnowsze posty

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław