MGP Legnicy 14.04.2007

MGP
LEGNICA 14-04-07
Sedzia Glowny: P.Kowalak

                     W Y N I K I  K O N C O W E   14.04.2007

Lokata                       Wynik Bchz1 Bchz2 Progr. l-z   S-B
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1   I   SABUK, Piotr           1968   6.5   24.0
  2   II+ PATERA, Michal         1823   5.5   22.5
  3   II  DADELLO, Krzysztof     1826   5.5   22.0
  4   I   MALEC, Robert          1869   5.0   24.0
  5   III KREPSKI, Eberhard      1600   5.0   23.0
  6   III MOTAK, Marcin          1600   5.0   20.0
  7   II  TEROCHIN, Piotr        1800   5.0   19.5
  8   IV  LUCKI, Pawel           1400   5.0   17.0
  9   II  DADELLO, Ola           1600   4.5   21.0  29.0  19.5     4 16.75
 10   III MICHALSKI, Maks        1600   4.5   21.0  29.0  19.5     4 15.00
 11   III MALEC, Tomasz          1600   4.5   20.5
 12   II  LUKASIEWICZ, Olek      1816   4.0   24.5
 13   V   HUBISZ, Szymon         1200   4.0   19.5  28.0
 14   II  LASCAR, Radosława      1600   4.0   19.5  27.5
 15   IV  MOTAK, Michal          1400   4.0   19.0
 16   V   GRYWACZEWSKI, Bartosz  1200   4.0   17.5
 17   V   PLOCIENNIK, Kuba       1200   4.0   17.0
 18       CZYZEWSKI, Michal      1000   4.0   15.0
 19       SKURZYNSKI, Grzegorz   1000   3.5   20.0
 20   IV  BEBEL, Agnieszka       1250   3.5   19.5  27.5  16.0
 21       KRAWIEC, Grzegorz      1000   3.5   19.5  27.5  12.5
 22   V   ORLOWSKI, Mateusz      1200   3.5   15.5
 23       KARYKOWSKI, Dominik    1000   3.5   13.5
 24       MAJEWSKI, Kamil        1000   3.0   17.5
 25       SERWATYNSKI, Nikodem   1000   3.0   17.0
 26       KARYKOWSKA, Anna       1000   3.0   16.5  23.0
 27       KITAJEWSKI, Krzysztof  1000   3.0   16.5  22.0
 28       MALECKI, Kacper        1000   3.0   16.0
 29       DYNOWSKI, Karol        1000   3.0   15.0
 30       MISIAK, Ernest         1000   3.0   14.5
 31       JOZWIAK, Piotr         1000   3.0   14.0
 32       ZYDKA, Lukasz          1000   2.5   15.5
 33       TURCZYN, Michal        1000   2.0   16.0  22.0
 34       KOWALEWSKA, Iwona      1000   2.0   16.0  21.5
 35       JURGIEL, Jan           1000   2.0   15.0
 36       KORZENIEWSKA, Karolina 1000   2.0   14.5
 37       HAJDUK, Julia          1000   2.0   14.0  19.5
 38       JANICKA, Justyna       1000   1.0   14.0  20.5
 39       DULIBAN, Gabrysia      1000   1.0   11.5

Forum najnowsze posty

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław