III Nocne Granie w Szachy - Żarów 10-11.03.2007

M-ce	Tyt,	Nazwisko Imię		Rank	Pkt	MBch	Bch	Prog	LZ
1	FM	Polishchuk, Oleg	2212	37,0	371,0	430,5	302,0	34,0
2	k+	Stachowiak, Kamil	2307	35,5	368,5	427,0	288,0	32,0
3	FM	Kubien, Jerzy		2222	34,5	370,5	428,5	290,0	30,0
4	GM	Schmidt, Wlodzimierz	2429	33,5	369,0	426,5	269,0	31,0
5	I+	Kowalczyk, Paweł	1976	31,5	358,0	417,0	253,0	29,0
6	I++	Piguła, Marek		2057	31,0	358,0	416,5	260,5	26,0
7	I++	Walentukiewicz, Michał	2188	30,0	369,5	430,0	256,0	25,0
8	k	Kopec, Mariusz		2161	28,0	366,0	424,5	245,0	24,0
9	I+	Szumilas, Paweł		2127	28,0	361,0	419,0	249,0	26,0
10	I++	Rychlik, Piotr		2100	27,5	340,0	395,5	232,0	25,0
11	II	Gulik, Paweł		1800	26,5	336,5	385,0	228,0	25,0
12	II+	Barabasz, Marian	1800	26,5	336,0	393,5	221,0	22,0
13	I+	Madera, Mateusz		2024	26,0	330,0	386,0	218,0	24,0
14	I	Dzieczkaniec, Piotr	1985	25,5	343,0	398,5	227,0	21,0
15	II	Szumanski, Karol	1872	25,5	331,0	387,5	218,5	23,0
16	I	Szydełko, Kazimierz	1961	25,5	328,5	377,5	220,5	23,0
17	I	Rakowiecki, Andrzej	2018	25,5	323,0	374,0	211,0	23,0
18	II+	Misterkiewicz, Paweł	1800	25,5	318,5	372,5	216,5	21,0
19	I+	Koper, Ireneusz		2036	25,0	321,5	371,5	213,5	23,0
20	II	Kipczak, Jan		1800	25,0	284,5	336,5	185,5	20,0
21	I	Kruczyński, Marek	2037	24,5	329,5	380,0	213,0	23,0
22	II	Kacprzak, Robert	1833	24,5	312,5	362,0	198,5	24,0
23	II+	Żak, Paweł		1786	24,0	313,5	364,0	202,0	24,0
24	II	Futyma, Ireneusz	1800	24,0	312,0	360,5	202,5	21,0
25	I	Patyk, Anna		1777	24,0	305,5	358,0	198,5	23,0
26	k	Drelinkiewicz, Tadeusz	2141	24,0	287,0	331,0	183,5	22,0
27	II+	Paradowski, Paweł	1800	23,5	312,5	361,0	200,5	22,0
28	III	Marcia, Stanisław	1600	23,5	300,3	343,8	191,5	22,0
29	II	Kresa, Jarosław		1800	23,5	300,0	336,5	190,0	22,0
30	II	Daleczko, Zbigniew	1886	23,5	285,5	330,5	181,5	20,0
31	II	Jeske, Jerzy		1800	23,0	301,0	345,0	189,0	20,0
32	II	Muller, Marcin		1728	22,5	312,0	356,5	199,0	20,0
33	bk	Szczawiński, Jerzy	1000	22,0	298,5	346,0	182,0	20,0
34	II	Maślanka, Piotr		1800	22,0	294,0	338,5	174,5	20,0
35	III	Gulik, Michał		1600	22,0	283,5	324,0	176,5	21,0
36	II	Nowak, Leszek		1800	22,0	281,0	327,0	171,5	21,0
37	II	Dranka, Jowita		1600	22,0	275,0	321,0	167,0	19,0
38	III	Michaluk, Wacław	1600	22,0	271,0	314,0	163,0	20,0
39	II	Herbut, Dariusz		1800	21,5	283,3	332,3	172,0	19,0
40	III	Kita, Bartosz		1600	21,5	268,0	304,5	153,5	20,0
41	IV	Cygan, Mirosław		1400	21,0	259,5	298,5	148,0	19,0
42	II	Listwan, Mateusz	1800	20,5	294,0	333,5	178,0	20,0
43	V	Zakrzekrzewski, Marek	1200	20,5	278,0	320,5	155,5	19,0
44	IV	Maciuszek, Marcin	1400	20,5	276,5	317,5	162,0	18,0
45	IV	Sołek, Łukasz		1400	20,5	263,5	303,5	157,5	18,0
46	bk	Patynek, Andrzej	1000	20,0	265,5	297,0	154,5	18,0
47	III	Bieszczad, Michał	1600	20,0	265,0	302,5	147,0	17,0
48	IV	Borowski, Przemysław	1400	20,0	249,3	284,8	131,0	19,0
49	II	Mierzicki, Zenon	1800	19,5	249,0	284,5	140,5	16,0
50	IV	Michalak, Mateusz	1400	19,0	252,5	286,0	133,5	17,0
51	IV	Sołek, Agnieszka	1250	19,0	244,0	274,5	126,0	16,0
52	V	Wojnowski, Radosław	1200	19,0	230,0	262,0	125,5	16,0
53	IV	Daniel, Damian		1400	18,5	263,0	290,5	135,0	16,0
54	III	Radtke, Paweł		1600	18,5	259,5	289,0	146,5	17,0
55	bk	Bratkowski, Tadeusz	1000	18,5	239,5	272,5	126,5	14,0
56	III	Dominik, Ewelina	1400	18,0	271,0	302,0	155,0	16,0
57	V	Więckowiak, Grzegorz	1200	17,5	234,8	263,3	121,0	16,0
58	bk	Dominik, Marcin		1000	17,0	244,0	273,0	122,5	14,0
59	bk	Sołek, Mateusza		1000	16,5	239,5	268,5	118,0	14,0
60	V	Lewicki, Łukasz		1200	13,5	232,0	258,5	88,0	10,0
61	bk	Studnicki, Mateusz	1000	13,5	191,5	229,0	101,5	12,0
62	bk	Marciniak, Marcin	1000	12,5	226,0	252,5	93,5	10,0
63	bk	Góra, Krzysztof		1000	10,5	228,0	254,0	77,5	6,0
64	bk	Janik, Dorota		1000	4,5	225,3	257,8	42,5	2,0
65	bk	Kreisich, Michał	1000	4,0	57,3	68,8	42,0	4,0
66	bk	Panna, Artur		1000	0,0	7,0	7,0	0,0	0,0

Forum najnowsze posty

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław