XI Mikołajkowy Turniej Szachowy Jaworzyna Śl. - wyniki

Wyniki końcowe

M-ce Nr Tyt. Nazwisko Imię Elo Rank Pkt. MBch. Bch. L.Z. Prog. Uwagi
1 7 k STECKI, Witold 2226 2226 7.5 41.50 53.00 7 39.5
2 6 k BUTKIEWICZ, Łukasz 2230 2230 7.5 40.50 52.50 7 36.0 J18
3 1 m ŻEBERSKI, Jakub 2420 2420 7.0 40.50 51.50 6 35.0
4 4 FM KOT, Jerzy 2301 2301 7.0 40.50 51.00 7 35.0
5 8 FM KUBIEŃ, Jerzy 2222 2222 7.0 39.50 50.50 7 35.0
6 12 k SIEMBAB, Bartosz 2190 2190 6.5 41.50 53.50 6 34.0 J18
7 31 I WÓJCIK, Artur 0 2000 6.5 41.50 52.00 6 35.0
8 5 FM JANOCHA, Wieslaw 2288 2288 6.5 41.00 53.50 6 37.5
9 2 IM LUCH, Michał 2332 2332 6.5 40.00 52.00 5 34.5 J18
10 17 I++ PANBUKCZIJAN, Aris 2060 2060 6.0 41.00 52.00 6 33.0
11 10 k ŚWIERCZEWSKI, Marek 2208 2208 6.0 40.00 51.50 5 33.5
12 14 I+ GUSAROW, Mariusz 2163 2163 6.0 37.00 48.00 5 32.0
13 9 k ŁASZEWICZ, Paweł 2220 2220 6.0 37.00 47.50 6 32.0
14 15 I+ SZUMILAS, Paweł 2126 2126 6.0 36.50 47.50 6 32.0
15 43 II TOMASZEWSKI, Adam 0 1800 6.0 35.50 45.50 6 26.0
16 16 I+ MACIEJEWSKI, Waldemar 2105 2105 5.5 38.50 49.50 5 32.5
17 11 k KOWALCZUK, Wojciech 2205 2205 5.5 36.00 46.50 5 30.5
18 3 m JASIK, Krzysztof 2316 2316 5.5 36.00 46.50 5 29.5
19 13 k NOWAK, Ryszard 2188 2188 5.5 35.00 45.50 5 29.0
20 21 I RAKOWIECKI, Andrzej 2018 2018 5.5 32.50 41.50 5 28.0
21 24 I SZYDEŁKO, Kazimierz 1961 1961 5.5 30.25 39.75 5 26.0
22 27 I SZYDEŁKO, Marcin 1828 1828 5.0 37.50 48.00 4 27.5 J14
23 41 II MIKŁASZEWICZ, Michał 0 1800 5.0 37.50 48.00 4 26.5 J14
24 22 I ZARĘBA, Radosław 2008 2008 5.0 36.00 46.50 5 28.0 J18
25 29 I CZAPNIK, Piotr 0 2000 5.0 36.00 45.00 5 26.0
26 23 I SZUMILAS, Piotr 1978 1978 5.0 35.50 46.00 4 28.5 J14
27 18 I KRUCZYŃSKI, Marek 2037 2037 5.0 35.00 45.50 5 28.0
28 19 k RYCHLIK, Hanna 2032 2032 5.0 35.00 44.50 4 29.0 k
29 26 II KACPRZAK, Robert 1833 1833 5.0 33.00 43.50 5 23.0
30 25 II DALECZKO, Zbigniew 1886 1886 5.0 33.00 43.50 5 22.0
31 28 I ZMARZŁY, Aleksandra 1671 1671 5.0 33.00 43.00 5 24.0 J12
32 20 I PŁOTKA, Wojciech 2019 2019 5.0 33.00 42.00 4 27.5
33 42 II PARADOWSKI, Paweł 0 1800 5.0 32.00 41.50 5 22.0
34 39 II KRESA, Jarosław 0 1800 5.0 32.00 41.00 4 25.5
35 45 III GULIK, Michał 0 1600 5.0 30.50 40.00 5 21.0 J12
36 30 I HAŁUBEK, Stefan 0 2000 4.5 33.00 41.00 4 24.0
37 35 II GULIK, Paweł 0 1800 4.5 32.00 39.50 4 25.0 J14
38 49 III MASŁO, Sławomir 0 1600 4.5 29.50 38.00 4 22.0 J18
39 47 III KITA, Bartosz 0 1600 4.5 28.00 37.00 4 20.5
40 70 KABOT, Tomasz 0 1000 4.5 26.00 34.00 4 17.5
41 33 I NOWAK, Danuta 0 1800 4.0 34.50 45.50 3 25.0 k
42 34 II FORTUNKA, Waldemar 0 1800 4.0 34.00 41.50 4 24.0
43 40 II MAŚLANKA, Piotr 0 1800 4.0 32.50 42.00 4 23.0
44 36 II JESKE, Jerzy 0 1800 4.0 32.50 39.00 4 24.0
45 46 III KASZYŃSKI, Jan 0 1600 4.0 31.00 40.00 4 22.0
46 50 III PRĘDECKI, Andrzej 0 1600 4.0 31.00 38.50 4 21.0
47 32 I ŁASZEWICZ, Magdalena 0 1800 4.0 29.00 37.00 3 22.0 J14k
48 48 III KORZEKWA, Artur 0 1600 4.0 28.00 35.50 4 19.0
49 51 III WITKO, Paweł 0 1600 4.0 26.50 35.00 3 19.0 J18
50 38 II KORPARLSKI, Maciej 0 1800 4.0 25.50 34.00 4 15.0 J10
51 74 STRZYGOCKI, Janusz 0 1000 4.0 25.50 32.00 2 17.0
52 44 III GDOWSKI, Piotr 0 1600 4.0 24.50 34.50 4 19.0 J10
53 53 III STUSS, Katarzyna 0 1400 4.0 23.00 30.50 4 15.0 J10k
54 59 IV KRZYŻANOWSKI, Paweł 0 1400 4.0 23.00 29.50 4 16.0 J10
55 52 III GRZYBOWSKA, Kamila 0 1400 4.0 22.50 29.00 4 17.0 J10k
56 37 II KIPCZAK, Jan 0 1800 3.5 31.00 40.00 3 21.5
57 54 IV GAJ, Zbigniew 0 1400 3.5 30.00 36.50 3 18.5
58 58 IV KONDRAT, Oktawian 0 1400 3.5 29.00 37.00 3 15.5 J10
59 68 DYZMA, Mateusz 0 1000 3.5 25.50 34.00 2 12.0 J10
60 65 BRATKOWSKI, Tadeusz 0 1000 3.5 25.00 32.50 3 12.5
61 75 SZCZEPANKOWSKI, Eugeniusz 0 1000 3.0 30.50 40.00 2 18.0
62 62 V KASPRYSZYN, Janusz 0 1200 3.0 30.00 36.50 3 15.0 J10
63 57 IV KONDRAT, Krzysztof 0 1400 3.0 28.50 38.50 2 13.0
64 55 IV JAROMSKI, Michał 0 1400 3.0 27.00 34.00 3 16.0 J10
65 56 IV KOKUREWICZ, Łukasz 0 1400 3.0 25.50 34.00 3 15.0 J14
66 63 V PORĘBA, Łukasz 0 1200 3.0 24.00 29.50 3 12.0 J12
67 64 V STELMASIK, Bartosz 0 1200 3.0 22.00 28.50 3 11.0 J12
68 60 V CZEREPAK, Tomasz 0 1200 3.0 20.75 26.25 3 14.0 J10
69 72 OLSZEWSKA, Aleksandra 0 1000 2.5 25.00 32.00 1 10.5 J10k
70 69 GRAJASZEK, Daniel 0 1000 2.5 24.00 28.50 1 8.5 J10
71 67 DYZMA, Adam 0 1000 2.5 23.50 29.50 1 7.5
72 66 BUKAŁA, Patryk 0 1000 2.5 23.00 28.50 2 9.5 J10
73 71 MALARZ, Artur 0 1000 2.0 25.00 31.00 1 10.0 J12
74 61 V FUDALI, Kamil 0 1200 2.0 21.50 28.00 2 10.0 J12
75 73 OLSZEWSKI, Krzysztof 0 1000 1.0 24.00 30.00 0 7.0 J10