Dni Kamiennej Góry 10.06.2006

Place Name                   Feder Loc Id Loc  Club                   Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   LIPIEN, Wieslaw        POL          2069 Debiut Przedwojów      7        42.0  52.5   37.5
  2   FUCHS, Frantisek       CZE          2039 Sokol Nachod           7        40.0  50.0   34.5
  3   PANBUKCZIJAN, Aris     POL          2075 Hetman Wałbrzych       7        39.5  50.0   34.0
  4   KOWALCZUK, Wojciech    POL          2205 Świdnica               6.5      42.5  53.5   37.0
  5   LADA, Ireneusz         POL          2143 Finepharm Jelenia Góra 6.5      41.5  52.0   34.5
  6   WINTER, Jacek          POL          2130 Debiut Przedwojów      6.5      41.0  51.5   37.0
  7   PIGULA, Marek          POL          2082 El-Tur Bogatynia       6.5      39.5  50.5   36.5
  8   ZIELONKA, Piotr        POL   18     1600 Debiut Przedwojów      6        37.0  47.0   29.5
  9   PYRZYŃSKI, Marian      POL   70     1800 Hetman Wałbrzych       6        36.0  46.5   27.0
 10   PYRZYNSKI, Michal      POL   18     2006 Hetman Wałbrzych       6        35.0  44.5   29.5
 11   FORTUNKA, Waldemar     POL          1800 Wałbrzych              6        33.0  41.0   28.0
 12   VELECKY, Viktor        CZE          2146 T J Nachod             5.5      39.5  51.0   33.0
 13   KMIECIK, Wojciech      POL          2056 Debiut Przedwojów      5.5      39.5  50.5   31.5
 14   NAJDZIONEK, Boleslaw   POL   70     2027 Lwówek ŚL.             5.5      35.5  46.0   27.5
 15   MROVEC, Jan            CZE   18     2086 Sokol Nachod           5.5      35.5  45.5   28.0
 16   MICHEL, Ladislav       CZE          1820 T J  Hronov            5.5      34.5  45.0   28.5
 17   CAP, Jaroslav          CZE          1793 T J  Hronov            5        38.5  47.5   29.0
 18   GAŁKA, Kazimierz       POL   70     1800 Jelenia Go             5        35.0  45.0   26.5
 19   JESKE, Jerzy           POL          1800 Energetyk Wałbrzych    5        35.0  44.5   24.0
 20   KMIECIK, Emilia        POL          1874 Debiut Przedwojów      5        35.0  44.0   28.0
 21   BLICHARZ, Grzegorz     POL          1800 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   5        35.0  41.5   27.0
 22   JANKOWSKI, Franciszek  POL          1800 Hetman Wałbrzych       5        34.5  44.5   28.0
 23   ZATYLNY, Jan           POL   70     1851 BKS Bolesławiec        5        33.5  43.0   28.0
 24   CZERNIAKOWSKI, Oskar   POL          1694 Bolków                 5        32.5  42.5   24.0
 25   KULPA, Paweł           POL   18     1600 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   5        27.5  36.5   22.0
 26   BALKIEWICZ, Henryk     POL          1800 Ogniwo Legnica         4.5      36.0  46.0   27.0
 27   WAGIEL, Michał         POL   14     1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   4.5      33.0  42.0   20.5
 28   CZOCH, Karol           POL   10     1600 Debiut Przedwojów      4.5      32.0  41.5   22.5
 29   KULPA, Piotr           POL   18     1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   4.5      32.0  41.0   22.5
 30   TERESZKIEWICZ, Mateusz POL   18     1400 Debiut Przedwojów      4.5      32.0  40.5   22.5
 31   PAWLAK, Patryk         POL   14     1000 Bolków                 4.5      27.0  33.0   19.0
 32   WIERSTIUK, Mikołaj     POL          1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   4        31.0  39.5   20.0
 33   BAGNIUK, Łukasz        POL   18     1600 Debiut Przedwojów      4        31.0  38.0   23.0
 34   SZPARGAŁA, Łukasz      POL   18     1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   4        30.0  40.0   20.0
 35   ROGACKI, Kamil         POL   10     1400 Ogniwo Legnica         4        30.0  38.5   18.5
 36   MOTAK, Marcin          POL   14     1200 Ogniwo Legnica         4        29.0  36.5   20.5
 37   PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI, Piotr   POL   14     1400 Ogniwo Legnica         4        29.0  35.5   20.0
 38   BORTNOWSKI, Tomasz     POL   18     1400 Kamienna Góra          4        27.5  37.0   16.0
 39   PRYDA, Bartosz         POL   14     1200 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   4        26.0  34.5   15.0
 40   PIOTROWSKA, Patrycja   POL   10     1000 Wałbrzych              4        25.0  31.5   14.0
 41   SZYMIK, Grzegorz       POL   18     1400 Debiut Przedwojów      3.5      31.5  40.5   17.5
 42   MICHAŁOWSKI, Artur     POL   14     1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   3.5      30.5  39.5   19.0
 43   PECIO, Michał          POL   14     1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   3.5      25.5  32.0   15.0
 44   PARLICKA, Aleksandra   POL   8      1000 Wałbrzych              3.5      19.5  24.5   10.5
 45   WIATROWSKI, Damian     POL   14     1400 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   3        30.0  39.0   15.0
 46   ROGACKA, Natalia       POL   10     1250 Ogniwo Legnica         3        29.0  37.0   17.0
 47   BŁAŻKOW, Jakub         POL   8      1000 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   3        24.0  28.5   13.0
 48   LIZOŃ, Filip           POL   8      1000 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   3        22.5  27.5   11.0
 49   STYRNA, Maciej         POL   10     1000 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   3        20.5  26.5   11.0
 50   DOBRZAŃSKI, Sebastian  POL   8      1200 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   2.5      24.5  30.5   12.0
 51   KOŻUCH, Mateusz        POL   8      1200 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   2        27.0  34.5   12.0
 52   PRYDA, Artur           POL   8      1000 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   2        20.5  25.5    7.0
 53   KMIECIK, Katarzyna     POL   8      1000 Debiut Przedwojów      1        21.5  27.5    4.0
 54   DOBRZŃSKA, Natalia     POL   8      1000 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   0        22.5  28.5    0.0
 55   KĘDROŃ, Paweł          POL   10     1200 Zadrna Kamienna Góra   0         4.5   4.5    0.0

Forum najnowsze posty

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław