Wyniku Turnieju z okazji 3-go maja - Jelenia Góra

Standings

Place Name                  Loc Id Rtg  Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Kowalczuk, Wojciech          2205      7.5      39.0  50.0   39.5
 2-3  Jaracz, Barbara       K      2280      7        40.0  50.5   31.5
      Rychlik, Piotr               2103      7        37.5  47.5   33.0
 4-5  Wilicki, Krzysztof                1800 6.5      37.0  47.0   30.0
      Gałka, Kazimierz                  1800 6.5      32.5  42.0   28.0
6-11  Pankiewicz, Tomasz           2214      6        43.0  55.0   36.5
      Nowak, Ryszard               2224      6        41.0  51.0   31.5
      Płotka, Wojciech                  1800 6        38.5  50.5   34.0
      Woroszczuk, Jan                   1600 6        37.0  46.5   28.0
      Maciejewski, Waldemar        2056      6        36.5  48.0   32.5
      Kacprzak, Robert                  1800 6        32.5  41.5   26.0
 12   Słociński, Maciej     j.st.       2000 5.5      32.0  41.0   25.5
13-23 Jaracz, Józef                2200      5        40.0  51.5   31.0
      Jankowski, Franciszek             1800 5        36.0  46.5   26.0
      Makiej, Krzysztof                 1000 5        35.5  47.0   29.0
      Wędzicha, Andrzej                 2000 5        35.5  46.0   30.0
      Janus, Mieczysław                 2000 5        35.0  44.0   27.0
      Słabicki, Andrzej     j.st.  1982      5        34.0  44.0   28.0
      Jankiewicz, Romuald               2000 5        34.0  42.5   30.0
      Daleczko, Zbigniew                1800 5        33.0  43.0   22.0
      Nowak, Danuta         K           1800 5        30.0  37.5   24.0
      Kowalik, Waldemar                 1000 5        28.5  35.0   21.0
      Zając, Krzysztof      j.s.        1000 5        28.0  36.0   21.0
24-26 Stecko, Artur                     2000 4.5      36.0  45.5   26.5
      Maœlanka, Piotr                   1800 4.5      33.0  41.0   26.5
      Baraniecki, Bogusław              1600 4.5      30.5  39.0   20.5
27-33 Zmarzły, Aleksandra   jun.mł      1600 4        33.5  42.5   20.0
      Muller, Marcin                    1800 4        33.0  40.5   25.0
      Sawicki, Jerzy                    1800 4        32.0  40.5   23.0
     Ślimakowski, Marek                1600 4        30.5  38.5   20.0
      Stafińska, Barbara    K           1400 4        29.5  38.5   18.0
      Koza, Kazimierz                   1000 4        29.0  37.5   19.0
      Czyżewski, Jan                    1600 4        24.0  33.0   16.0
34-36 Stolicki, Adam                    1200 3.5      33.0  41.5   17.5
      Koœciuk, Kamil        j.mł.       1200 3.5      28.5  35.0   10.5
      Flig, Wojciech        j.mł.       1400 3.5      24.0  30.5   14.5
37-42 Stecko, Mateusz                   1800 3        27.5  35.0   16.0
      Koza, Stanisław       j.mł        1400 3        26.5  35.0   14.0
      Wróblewski, Piotr                 1000 3        26.0  33.5   14.0
      Lach, Michał          j.st.       1000 3        25.5  33.0   12.0
      Koœciuk, Łukasz       j.st.       1200 3        25.5  32.0   10.0
      Dienstbier, Tadeusz               1000 3        22.0  30.0   13.0
43-45 Kosmala, Dominik      j.st.       1400 2        25.5  33.0   10.0
      Mielnik, Mateusz      j.m.        1000 2        25.5  31.5   13.0
      Makasewicz, Kazimierz             1000 2        23.5  30.5   11.0
Cross Table

No  Name                  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  
1.  Jaracz, Barbara       7     23:˝  2:0 14:1 36:1 12:1  9:1  4:1  6:˝  3:1
2.  Nowak, Ryszard        6     24:0  1:1 22:1 17:1 10:1  3:˝  7:˝ 13:1  6:0
3.  Pankiewicz, Tomasz    6     25:1 15:1 11:1  9:1  4:˝  2:˝  6:0 24:1  1:0
4.  Kowalczuk, Wojciech   7.5   26:1 17:1 13:1 42:1  3:˝ 24:1  1:0  5:1  7:1
5.  Jaracz, Józef         5     27:1 18:1 12:˝  6:0 23:1 10:1 24:˝  4:0 15:0
6.  Rychlik, Piotr        7     28:0 32:1 25:1  5:1 21:1  7:˝  3:1  1:˝  2:1
7.  Maciejewski, Waldemar 6     29:1 19:0 27:1 18:1 13:1  6:˝  2:˝ 28:1  4:0
8.  Słabicki, Andrzej     5     30:1 21:1 42:0 19:1 24:0 28:0 27:1 20:1 23:0
9.  Jankiewicz, Romuald   5     31:1 22:1 19:1  3:0 42:1  1:0 28:0 17:0 39:1
10. Janus, Mieczysław     5     32:1 24:0 26:1 20:1  2:0  5:0 29:1 42:1 17:0
11. Słociński, Maciej     5.5   33:1 28:1  3:0 21:0 25:˝ 42:0 36:1 26:1 18:1
12. Stecko, Artur         4.5   34:1 38:1  5:˝ 24:0  1:0 36:1 15:0 25:1 28:0
13. Wędzicha, Andrzej     5     35:1 45:1  4:0 29:1  7:0 19:1 42:1  2:0 24:0
14. Daleczko, Zbigniew    5     36:˝ 42:0  1:0 35:1 38:1 25:1 23:0 19:1 16:˝
15. Gałka, Kazimierz      6.5   37:1  3:0 29:0 33:1 27:1 23:˝ 12:1 16:1  5:1
16. Jankowski, Franciszek 5     38:0 33:1 28:1 23:0 29:1 20:1 18:˝ 15:0 14:˝
17. Kacprzak, Robert      6     39:1  4:0 31:1  2:0 28:0 40:1 21:1  9:1 10:1
18. Maœlanka, Piotr       4.5   40:1  5:0 38:1  7:0 43:1 21:1 16:˝ 23:0 11:0
19. Muller, Marcin        4     41:1  7:1  9:0  8:0 39:1 13:0 33:1 14:0 42:0
20. Nowak, Danuta         5     42:0 34:1 44:1 10:0 45:1 16:0 39:1  8:0 33:1
21. Sawicki, Jerzy        4     43:1  8:0 45:1 11:1  6:0 18:0 17:0 33:0 34:1
22. Stecko, Mateusz       3     44:1  9:0  2:0 39:0 41:1 33:0 38:0 40:1 25:0
23. Wilicki, Krzysztof    6.5    1:˝ 36:1 24:˝ 16:1  5:0 15:˝ 14:1 18:1  8:1
24. Płotka, Wojciech      6      2:1 10:1 23:˝ 12:1  8:1  4:0  5:˝  3:0 13:1
25. Baraniecki, Bogusław  4.5    3:0 35:1  6:0 41:1 11:˝ 14:0 30:1 12:0 22:1
26. Czyżewski, Jan        4      4:0 37:1 10:0 43:0 44:0 34:1 40:1 11:0 32:1
27.ŚŒlimakowski, Marek    4      5:0 39:1  7:0 32:1 15:0 43:1  8:0 37:1 45:0
28. Woroszczuk, Jan       6      6:1 11:0 16:0 44:1 17:1  8:1  9:1  7:0 12:1
29. Zmarzły, Aleksandra   4      7:0 40:1 15:1 13:0 16:0 45:1 10:0 38:0 37:1
30. Flig, Wojciech        3.5    8:0 41:0 35:˝ 45:0 32:1 44:1 25:0 43:1 38:0
31. Kosmala, Dominik      2      9:0 43:1 17:0 38:0 40:0 37:0 34:0   :1 35:0
32. Koza, Stanisław       3     10:0  6:0 37:1 27:0 30:0 41:1 44:1 45:0 26:0
33. Stafińska, Barbara    4     11:0 16:0 40:1 15:0 35:1 22:1 19:0 21:1 20:0
34. Koœciuk, Łukasz       3     12:0 20:0 39:0 37:0   :1 26:0 31:1 41:1 21:0
35. Koœciuk, Kamil        3.5   13:0 25:0 30:˝ 14:0 33:0   :1 45:0 44:1 31:1
36. Stolicki, Adam        3.5   14:˝ 23:0 41:1  1:0 37:1 12:0 11:0 39:0   :1
37. Dienstbier, Tadeusz   3     15:0 26:0 32:0 34:1 36:0 31:1 43:1 27:0 29:0
38. Kowalik, Waldemar     5     16:1 12:0 18:0 31:1 14:0 39:0 22:1 29:1 30:1
39. Koza, Kazimierz       4     17:0 27:0 34:1 22:1 19:0 38:1 20:0 36:1  9:0
40. Lach, Michał          3     18:0 29:0 33:0   :1 31:1 17:0 26:0 22:0 43:1
41. Makasewicz, Kazimierz 2     19:0 30:1 36:0 25:0 22:0 32:0   :1 34:0 44:0
42. Makiej, Krzysztof     5     20:1 14:1  8:1  4:0  9:0 11:1 13:0 10:0 19:1
43. Mielnik, Mateusz      2     21:0 31:0   :1 26:1 18:0 27:0 37:0 30:0 40:0
44. Wróblewski, Piotr     3     22:0   :1 20:0 28:0 26:1 30:0 32:0 35:0 41:1
45. Zając, Krzysztof      5       :1 13:0 21:0 30:1 20:0 29:0 35:1 32:1 27:1 

Forum najnowsze posty

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław