Turniej kwalifikacyjny na V i IV kategorię szachową, Żarów - wyniki

Wyniki - runda 7 Drukuj
M-ceNrTytułNazwisko ImięRankingKlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.Norma
1 11   Kopeć, Michał 1000 KS Polanica-Zdrój 7.0 21.00 28.00 7 28.0 IV
2 1 V Mazur, Sebastian 1200 Goniec Żarów 5.0 23.00 33.00 5 23.0  
3 6 V Komaniecki, Jakub 1200 Goniec Żarów 5.0 21.50 29.00 5 19.0  
4 15   Gul, Zbigniew 1000 MDK Świebodzice 5.0 21.00 29.00 5 21.0 IV
5 24   Najnigier, Adrian 1000 Goniec Żarów 5.0 19.50 28.00 5 20.0 IV
6 9 V Komaniecka, Weronika 1100 Goniec Żarów 5.0 18.50 25.00 5 20.0 IV
7 14   Dolata, Eryk 1000 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 5.0 17.00 23.50 5 18.0 V
8 20 V Łagoda, Szymon 1200 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 4.5 19.50 26.00 4 17.0  
9 5 V Wojciechowski, Szymon 1200 Jelenia Góra 4.5 18.50 26.50 4 16.0  
10 2 V Kotwica, Gabriel 1200 MDK Świebodzice 4.0 22.50 30.50 4 18.0  
11 3 V Stroka, Adrian 1200 Goniec Żarów 4.0 22.00 32.00 4 22.0  
12 28   Kryjak, Aleksander 1000 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 4.0 22.00 31.00 4 18.0 V
13 8 V Kołodziejczyk, Angelika 1100 Goniec Żarów 4.0 19.00 26.00 4 16.0  
14 33   Potocki, Dawid 1000 MDK Świebodzice 4.0 18.00 25.50 4 19.0 V
15 21   Mikulski, Cyprian 1000 Kostomłoty 4.0 18.00 25.50 4 17.0 V
15 22   Mierlak, Kamil 1000 Goniec Żarów 4.0 18.00 25.50 4 17.0 V
17 17   Nowakowski, Jakub 1000 Strzegom 4.0 17.00 23.50 4 14.0 V
18 31   Markowski, Jakub 1000 Bystrzyca Górna 4.0 16.00 22.50 4 14.0 V
19 7 V Kruk, Stanisław 1200 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 3.0 19.00 24.50 3 15.0  
20 29   Chrzan, Emilia 1000 Goniec Żarów 3.0 18.00 26.00 3 13.0 V
21 35 V Makarewicz, Jakub 1200 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 3.0 18.00 24.50 2 12.0  
22 32   Biela, Barbara 1000 Witoszów Dolny 3.0 17.00 25.50 3 11.0  
23 13   Wiącek, Tymoteusz 1000 Strzegom 3.0 17.00 24.00 3 14.0  
24 4 V Biela, Mateusz 1200 Witoszów Dolny 3.0 16.50 22.50 3 10.0  
25 34   Grzybowski, Krystian 1000 Żarów 3.0 16.50 22.50 2 11.0  
26 18   Moździerz, Dawid 1000 Jaworzyna Śląska 3.0 14.00 19.00 3 7.0  
27 16   Wojciechowski, Wojciech 1000 Jelenia Góra 3.0 12.50 18.50 3 10.0  
28 19   Kuc, Tymoteusz 1000 Goniec Żarów 3.0 12.00 16.50 3 10.0  
29 27   Kajrowicz, Juliusz 1000 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 2.0 18.00 27.00 2 10.0  
30 26   Pazdur, Dominik 1000 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 2.0 15.00 21.50 2 11.0  
31 30   Kańczuga, Dominik 1000 KSz Gambit MDK Świdnica 2.0 15.00 20.50 1 4.0  
32 12   Muszewski, Dominik 1000 Witoszów Dolny 2.0 13.50 20.00 2 8.0  
33 25   Głowacki, Szymon 1000 Burkatów 2.0 12.50 19.00 1 6.0  
34 10   Dulęba, Justyna 1000 Kostomłoty 2.0 12.00 17.50 1 6.0  
35 23   Skowroński, Sebastian 1000 Jaworzyna Śląska 1.0 12.00 17.50 0 2.0