I Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Starosty Legnickiego 2011.11.19

I Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Starosty Legnickiego

Chojnów  2011-11-19/2011-11-19

Galeria zdjęć:

https://picasaweb.google.com/mancinq/ITURNIEJSZACHOWYOPUCHARSTAROSTYPOWIATULEGNICKIEGO?authuser=0&feat=directlink

 

 

 

 


 


Wyniki końcowe

 

M-ceTytułNazwisko ImięR. FIDEPZSzCAKlub / MiastoPkt.MBch.Bch.Prog.Wins
1 IM LUCH, Michał 2435 2400 2408 WSB Wrocław 7.5 43.50 55.00 36.5 6
2 FM GOLUBKA, Petr 2425 2300 2315 Ukraina 7.5 43.00 55.50 43.0 7
3 k++ SIEMBAB, Bartosz 2326 2200 2198 UKS Giecek Radków 7.0 42.00 54.00 37.5 5
4 I++ GOLUCH, Piotr 2203 2100 2120 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 7.0 40.50 52.00 34.0 6
5 m JASIK, Krzysztof 2373 2300 2322 WSB Wrocław 7.0 40.50 50.50 35.0 7
6 GM JARACZ, Paweł 2542 2500 2515 ŻTMS Baszta Żnin 7.0 40.00 52.00 36.5 6
7 I++ JAGODZIŃSKI, Piotr 2176 2100 2124 ŻKSz Żary 7.0 39.00 50.00 34.5 6
8 WGM JARACZ, Barbara 2279 2300 2300 ŻTMS Baszta Żnin 6.5 39.00 51.00 34.5 6
9 FM JANOCHA, Wiesław 2288 2300 2321 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 6.5 39.00 48.50 34.0 6
10 FM KOT, Jerzy 2178 2300 2203 KSz Polonia Wrocław 6.5 38.50 50.50 32.5 6
11 k SABUK, Piotr 2176 2200 2223 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 6.0 44.50 56.50 35.0 6
12 IM BUTKIEWICZ, Łukasz 2422 2400 2400 WSB Wrocław 6.0 43.00 55.50 35.0 6
13 m BRODOWSKI, Piotr 2421 2300 2297 KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów 6.0 43.00 54.50 36.0 6
14 IM STACHOWIAK, Kamil 2417 2400 2428 WSB Wrocław 6.0 41.50 53.00 34.0 6
15 GM CYBOROWSKI, Łukasz 2548 2500 2523 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 6.0 40.00 50.50 32.5 4
16 FM KUBIEŃ, Jerzy 2225 2300 2254 OKSiR Wisznia Mała 6.0 39.00 50.50 35.0 6
17 IM ŻEBERSKI, Jakub 2360 2400 2414 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 6.0 39.00 49.00 34.0 5
18 I CZERNIAWSKI, Marek 2107 2000 2015 Mewa Goliszów 6.0 38.50 49.50 32.0 6
19 I++ KOWALCZYK, Rafał 2130 2100 2127 LKS Park Starzenice 6.0 38.00 48.00 32.0 5
20 I++ SZUMILAS, Piotr 2170 2100 2167 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 6.0 37.50 47.50 32.0 6
21 II MONCZAK, Mariusz 1895 1800 0 KS 64 Zielona Gora 6.0 37.00 47.50 29.0 6
22 II+ PIOTROWSKI, Paweł 1860 1800 1862 Ks 64 Zielona Góra 6.0 37.00 47.00 31.0 5
23 I OSZCZANOWSKI, Witold 1877 2000 1931 MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 6.0 35.50 43.00 30.0 6
24   CZUBA, Bogusław 0 1000 0 Legnica 6.0 35.00 46.50 27.5 5
25 CM WALENTUKIEWICZ, Michał 2090 2300 2186 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 5.5 38.50 49.50 30.5 5
26 k+ ZMARZŁY, Aleksandra 2034 2000 1978 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 5.5 37.50 48.00 29.5 5
27 I KACZMAREK, Maciej 2051 2000 1966 OKSiR Wisznia Mała 5.5 37.50 46.00 30.0 5
28 I HAJNRYCH, Jakub 1978 2000 2000 MDK Dany Chojnów 5.5 37.00 47.00 27.5 5
29 k RYMASZEWSKI, Dariusz 2192 2200 2200 Świeradów 5.5 36.50 47.00 29.5 5
30 I KOWALCZYK, Mariusz 1829 2000 1888 LKS Park Starzenice 5.5 35.50 45.00 29.5 5
31 k HELASZEK, Edward 2068 2200 2060 UKS Roszada Mietków 5.5 34.50 44.50 28.5 5
32 II TEROCHIN, Piotr 1729 1800 1928 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 5.5 34.00 44.50 26.0 5
33 I ZIELINSKI, Hubert 1879 2000 1985 ŻKSz Żary 5.0 37.00 47.00 27.5 4
34 II+ WODAS, Paweł 1896 1800 1800 MDK Dany Chojnów 5.0 37.00 45.50 28.5 4
35 II+ BARABASZ, Marian 1902 1800 1836 MDK Dany Chojnów 5.0 37.00 45.00 27.5 4
36 I STEPINSKI, Stanislaw 1770 2000 1874 Przemków 5.0 36.00 46.50 27.0 5
37 I+ MADERA, Mateusz 2024 2100 2076 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 5.0 35.50 45.50 29.0 4
38 II KOLESIŃSKI, Mateusz 1599 1800 1866 Ks 64 Zielona Góra 5.0 34.00 44.00 26.5 4
39 II KRAWIEC, Stanisław 1600 1800 1790 MDK Dany Chojnów 5.0 33.50 42.50 27.0 5
40 II ZATYLNY, Jan 1720 1800 1788 Jaroszowice 5.0 33.50 42.00 27.0 5
41 II BOGUSZ, Adrian 0 1800 0 LKS Park Starzenice 5.0 33.00 43.50 23.0 5
42 IV BOJCZUK, Zbigniew 0 1400 1400 MDK Dany Chojnów 5.0 33.00 42.50 23.0 5
43 II KRAWIEC, Grzegorz 1585 1800 1743 ASSz Miedź Legnica 5.0 31.50 41.00 24.0 5
43 II MAŁECKI, Mateusz 1343 1800 1757 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 5.0 31.50 41.00 24.0 5
45 II JAKUBOWSKI, Wojciech 1533 1800 1672 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 5.0 30.50 38.50 24.0 5
46 I KAŹMIERSKI, Zbigniew 0 2000 0 Bolesławiec 5.0 30.00 39.00 24.0 5
47 II KĘDZIA, Andrzej 0 1800 0 KS TOP Bolesławiec 5.0 28.50 35.50 21.0 5
48 II JANKOWIAK, Tomasz 1530 1800 1817 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 5.0 28.00 36.00 24.0 5
49 III ROGACKI, Kamil 1374 1600 1486 UKS Ogniwo Legnica 5.0 25.00 33.50 21.0 5
50 I SŁABICKI, Andrzej 2027 2000 2000 Świdnica 4.5 37.00 46.50 28.0 4
51 I SKIBA, Marta 1729 1800 1909 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 4.5 37.00 46.00 26.0 4
52 I PUDŁO, Jerzy 1762 2000 1800 MDK Dany Chojnów 4.5 33.50 43.00 24.5 4
53 II DRYJA, Szymon 0 1800 1613 MOK Budoprojekt Glogow 4.5 32.50 42.50 21.5 4
54 IV MOTYL, Piotr 0 1400 0 Polkowice 4.5 32.50 41.50 22.5 4
55 II MACIAK, Gabriela 1498 1600 1606 ASSz Miedź Legnica 4.5 32.00 40.00 25.0 4
56 I GRELA, Kacper 1785 2000 1873 KSz Polonia Wrocław 4.5 31.50 42.00 24.0 4
57 II CZUBA, Tadeusz 0 1800 1787 Legnica 4.5 31.00 39.00 23.5 4
58 II+ ROGACKA, Natalia 1495 1600 1749 UKS Ogniwo Legnica 4.5 30.50 39.00 22.0 4
59 II KOWALCZYK, Agnieszka 1694 1600 1600 LKS Park Starzenice 4.5 29.00 38.00 22.0 3
60 IV RYMARZ, Zenon 0 1400 1400 Polkowice 4.5 28.50 37.00 20.0 4
61 III GRELA, Krzysztof 0 1600 0 KS TOP Bolesławiec 4.5 27.00 36.00 19.0 4
62 III LEWANDOWSKI, Wiktor 0 1600 1524 ASSZ Miedź Legnica 4.5 26.50 36.50 19.0 4
63 I CZEPCZYŃSKI, Bogusław 1817 2000 2008 Ks 64 Zielona Góra 4.0 34.50 44.00 23.5 3
64 III SABUK, Jan 0 1600 1600 Legnica 4.0 33.50 41.50 21.0 4
65 III WISZNIEWSKI, Andrzej 0 1600 0 Chojnów 4.0 33.00 42.00 21.0 3
66 III MENDEL, Przemysław 0 1600 1559 Przemków 4.0 32.00 40.50 20.0 4
67 IV MALINOWSKA, Liwia 0 1250 1245 KS TOP Bolesławiec 4.0 31.00 39.00 19.0 4
68   KARPIAK, Jerzy 0 1000 0 Legnica 4.0 30.50 38.50 19.0 4
69 II WALADA, Mariusz 0 1800 0 Lubin 4.0 30.00 37.00 21.0 4
70 III KARAMUCKI, Henryk 0 1600 1589 TMS 64 Polkowice 4.0 29.50 39.00 19.0 4
71 V MAZUREK, Michał 0 1200 0 Pieńsk 4.0 29.00 37.50 19.0 4
72   MILEWSKI, Wiktor 0 1000 1409 Legnica 4.0 28.50 34.50 19.0 4
73   KRUK, Paweł 0 1000 0 Świdnica 4.0 28.00 35.50 18.0 4
74   FURMAŃCZYK, Józef 0 1000 0 Lubin 4.0 27.50 35.00 15.0 3
75   UCHMAN, Marek 0 1000 0 Chojnów 4.0 27.00 34.50 18.0 4
76   SKĄPSKI, Kornel 0 1000 0 Lubin 4.0 26.00 33.00 18.0 4
77   BĄKOWSKI, Wojciech 0 1000 0 Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Chojnowie 4.0 25.00 33.50 15.0 4
78 III WŁODARSKA, Ewa 0 1400 1296 ASSz Miedź Legnica 4.0 24.50 34.50 16.0 4
79 II JANKOWIAK, Piotr 1559 1800 1727 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 4.0 24.50 34.00 19.0 4
80 IV CZARNIECKA, Natalia 0 1250 1031 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 4.0 23.50 30.50 13.0 4
81   LESIAK, Tadeusz 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 3.5 32.50 40.50 19.5 3
82   LESIAK, Dariusz 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 3.5 32.00 41.00 20.0 3
83   OLCHÓWKA, Michał 0 1000 0 Jawor 3.5 31.00 39.50 19.5 2
84   HALIŻAK, Marcin 0 1000 0 LKS Park Starzenice 3.5 30.50 39.00 18.0 3
85 II TOMASZEWSKI, Adam 0 1800 1880 Wrocław 3.5 27.50 36.50 16.0 3
86 III CZARNIECKA, Aleksandra 0 1400 1230 UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 3.5 26.00 33.50 15.5 3
87   BUKOWSKI, Piotr 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 3.5 25.50 33.00 14.5 3
88   CEKALSKI, Jarosław 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 3.0 30.50 40.50 18.0 2
89 IV SAS, Marcel 0 1400 0 BKS Bolesławiec 3.0 27.50 36.50 15.0 3
90   ELAHI, Scheraz 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 3.0 27.50 35.50 13.0 3
91 V WENGRZYN, Jakub 0 1200 0 Chojnów 3.0 27.00 34.50 15.0 3
92   LEHNERT, Leander 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 3.0 25.50 32.00 12.5 2
93   ORZŁOWSKI, Patryk 0 1000 0 Chojnów 3.0 24.50 30.00 13.0 3
94   LEHNERT, Anna-Victoria 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 3.0 23.50 29.00 10.5 2
95   TOMALA, Jakub 0 1000 0 Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Chojnowie 3.0 22.50 28.50 12.5 2
96   SARAH, Wagner 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 3.0 22.50 28.00 12.0 3
97   MOCARSKI, Krzysztof 0 1000 0 Głuszyca 3.0 22.00 29.00 10.0 3
98   MOCARSKI, Wiesław 0 1000 0 Głuszyca 3.0 21.00 27.00 9.0 3
99   ROTH, Maximilian 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 3.0 21.00 26.50 12.0 3
100   PANSEWICZ, Łukasz 0 1000 0 Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Chojnowie 3.0 20.00 26.00 11.0 3
101   LESIAK, Rafał 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 2.5 25.50 33.00 12.0 2
102 III WŁODARSKI, Kamil 0 1600 1424 ASSz Miedź Legnica 2.5 24.50 33.00 12.5 2
103   HOTMANN, Marlon 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 2.5 24.50 31.00 10.0 2
104   KĄDZIOŁKA, Maciej 0 1000 0 Chojnów 2.0 25.00 33.00 13.0 2
105   BARATONLIEVA, Elvana 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 2.0 24.00 32.50 10.5 1
106   HOTMANN, Wladimir 0 1000 0 SK Langen Hessen 2.0 23.50 30.50 11.0 2
107   PIOTROWSKI, Wojciech 0 1000 0 Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Chojnowie 2.0 21.50 27.50 9.0 2
108   GRYSZÓWKA, Aleksandra 0 1000 0 Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Chojnowie 1.0 22.00 29.00 3.0 1
109   DRAPIEWSKI, Mateusz 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 1.0 19.50 25.50 4.0 1
110   DRAPIEWSKA, Gabriela 0 1000 0 GOKiS Legnickie Pole 1.0 19.50 25.50 1.0 1

 

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław