Turniej z okazji Juwenaliów 13.05.2010

Turniej z okazji Juwenaliów

Wrocław, Smoluchowskiego 29 2010-05-13/2010-05-13
Tempo gry: P'15
Arbiter: IA Rafał Siwik

Wyniki - runda 7


M-ceTyt.Nazwisko ImięRank.KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.Prog.L.Z.
1 IM Szoen, Dariusz 2448 JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno 6.0 22.50 32.00 25.5 5
2 m Brodowski, Piotr 2433 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 5.5 22.00 31.00 23.5 4
3 m Butkiewicz, Łukasz 2399 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 5.0 22.50 30.50 19.5 4
4 I++ Niedźwiedź, Marek 2088 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 5.0 22.00 29.00 20.5 4
5 IM Borkowski, Franciszek 2314 WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław 5.0 21.50 30.50 20.5 4
6 FM Grossmann, Ryszard 2193 GOK Roszada Mietków 5.0 20.50 26.50 19.5 4
7 IM Czakon, Jakub 2496 JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno 4.5 24.00 33.00 22.5 3
8 FM Kot, Jerzy 2186 TSZD Dwie Wieże Dzierżoniów 4.5 21.00 30.00 18.5 4
9 k Cajbel, Maciej 2239 KU AZS UE Wrocław 4.5 20.50 28.00 22.0 4
10 m Dobrowolski, Aleksander 2328 ASSz Miedź Legnica 4.5 19.50 27.00 18.0 4
11 m Stachowiak, Kamil 2410 Uniwersytet Wrocławski 4.5 17.50 25.50 17.5 4
12 FM Kubień, Jerzy 2177 OKSiR Wisznia Mała 4.0 21.00 28.50 17.0 4
13 I Zaręba, Radosław 2030 KU AZS UE Wrocław 4.0 18.00 25.50 16.0 4
14 I+ Czachor, Grzegorz 2040 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 4.0 17.50 24.00 17.0 4
15 k+ Zdziarska, Lidia 1931 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 4.0 17.00 23.50 13.0 4
16 I Woźniak, Bartosz 1931 KSz Polonia Wrocław 4.0 16.00 22.00 14.0 4
17 II+ Łabuda, Michał 1900 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 4.0 13.00 19.50 14.0 4
18 I Radzicki, Wiesław 1900 Chojnów 3.5 18.00 24.00 15.0 3
19 II Dobrowolski, Jan 1800 Uniwersytet Wrocławski 3.5 15.50 20.50 11.5 3
20 II Duszenko, Michał 1834 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 3.5 13.50 19.50 12.0 3
21 I++ Krawczyk, Andrzej 2137 Uniwersytet Wrocławski 3.0 20.50 29.00 14.0 3
22 k Pankiewicz, Tomasz 2254 GOK Roszada Mietków 3.0 19.00 27.00 16.0 3
23 I++ Dowgird, Filip 2096 MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 3.0 18.50 25.50 15.0 2
24 I Bukwa, Jarosław 1941 KU AZS UE Wrocław 3.0 18.50 24.50 11.0 2
25 k Hermanowicz, Dominika 2078 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 3.0 18.00 24.50 15.0 3
26 k++ Bukowska, Katarzyna 2002 AWF Wrocław 3.0 17.00 23.50 11.0 3
27 I Bukwa, Karolina 1838 KU AZS UE Wrocław 3.0 12.00 18.50 10.0 3
28 II Spodzieja, Sylwester 1800 Uniwersytet Opolski 2.5 13.00 18.00 7.0 2
29   Gontarczyk, Rafał 1000 AWF Wrocław 2.0 16.00 21.00 9.0 1
30 III Szuliński, Rafał 1600 AWF Wrocław 2.0 15.50 22.00 8.0 1
31 I+ Gorol, Magdalena 1787 KU AZS UE Wrocław 2.0 14.50 20.50 6.0 2
32 I Zyśko, Teresa 1694 Akademia Medyczna Wrocław 2.0 12.00 17.00 4.0 1
33 I Huchla, Andrzej 2000 Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1.5 14.50 19.50 6.0 1
34 II Woźniak, Grzegorz 1592 KSz Polonia Wrocław 1.5 11.00 17.00 5.0 0
35 II+ Drgas, Marlena 1459 MKS Pogoń Oleśnica 1.0 14.00 20.00 7.0 0

Forum najnowsze posty

Facebook

Logowanie

(C) Dolnośląski Związek Szachowy     ul. Borowska 1-3 50-529 Wrocław